Besøk våre lagsider

MAN
20.11
18:00-19:00
Gymnasbane 2A
01.11 18:30 Fotballhallen A B  
SUIL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 5 - 10  
29.10 14:30 Vardhallen-macron cup B  
Haugar #3 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 2 - 5  
29.10 13:30 Vardhallen - Macron Cup H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Kolnes IL G 2006 1 - 2  
29.10 12:00 Vardhallen-Macron cup B  
Viking 11-5 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 2 - 5  
26.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Kopervik Gutter 2006 (2) -  
01.11 18:30 Fotballhallen A B  
SUIL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 5 - 10  
29.10 14:30 Vardhallen-macron cup B  
Haugar #3 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 2 - 5  
29.10 13:30 Vardhallen - Macron Cup H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Kolnes IL G 2006 1 - 2  
29.10 12:00 Vardhallen-Macron cup B  
Viking 11-5 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 2 - 5  
26.10 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Kopervik Gutter 2006 (2) -  
05.10 17:00 Frakkagjerd Gras B  
Stegaberg IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 8 - 4  
27.09 18:30 Gymnasbane 5B H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Ferkingstad IL #1 1 - 6  
14.09 18:00 Gymnasbane 2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Åkra 4 6 - 5  
06.09 18:00 Sletten B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 6 - 10  
31.08 18:00 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Torvastad #1 8 - 3  
22.08 18:00 B  
Vard Haugesund - Djerv 1919 LG 11 lag 2 -  
22.08 18:00 Nord Kunstgress A B  
Nord G-2006-3 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 8 - 4  
18.06 12:00 etne B  
Stegaberg IL #4 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 3 - 0  
17.06 15:20 Etne B  
Smørås Lions - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 1 - 3  
17.06 10:40 Etne B  
Solid G11 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 4 - 2  
17.06 08:40 Etne B  
OFK-Rød - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 1 - 1  
16.06 17:40 Etne B  
Etne IL #2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 4 - 2  
13.06 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - SUIL #1 -  
12.06 17:15 Kunstgress v/Karmøyhallen 1B B  
Kopervik Gutter 2006 (2) - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 10 - 4  
01.06 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Stegaberg IL #1 3 - 3  
22.05 18:00 ferkingstad B  
Ferkingstad IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 6 - 2  
16.05 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Djerv 1919 #6 0 - 3  
11.05 18:00 Gymnasbane 5B H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 2 - 3  
09.05 18:30 Grasbane 2 B  
Åkra 4 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 3 - 4  
24.04 18:00 Torvastad 3B (Kunstgras) H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Torvastad #1 4 - 5  
18.04 18:00 Gymnasbane 2A H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Vard Haugesund #5 6 - 6  
04.04 18:30 Nord Kunstgress C/D B  
Nord G-2006-3 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 9 - 3  
02.04 13:40 Bane A (7er) H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Djerv 1919 #5 0 - 5  
02.04 12:20 Bane C (7er) B  
Torvastad #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 0 - 5  
02.04 11:00 Bane C (7er) B  
Vard Haugesund #2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år -  
02.04 09:40 Bane A (7er) H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år - Bremnnes idrettslag LG11-2 1 - 4  
29.03 17:30 Kolnes kunstgress B  
Kolnes IL G 2007 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 4 - 7  
15.02 17:00 gymnasbane 2 B  
Djerv 1919 #4 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 11 år 2 - 6  
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift