Besøk våre lagsider

25.09 17:00 Grinde Kunstgress A-1 H
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Skjold IL f.10 -
04.10 18:00 Haugarhallen H
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Kolnes IL J 2010 -
15.09 16:30 Nord Nye Kunstgress B B  
Åkra IL MJ8-1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
15.09 16:00 Nord Kunstgress B H  
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Djerv 1919 #1 -  
15.09 15:00 Nord Kunstgress A B  
Torvastad #2 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
15.09 14:00 Nord Kunstgress A B  
Nord J-2010-2 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
22.08 18:00 Westcon-banen 1/2 Øst B  
Ølen IL #1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
04.10 18:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Kolnes IL J 2010 -  
25.09 17:00 Grinde Kunstgress A-1 H  
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Skjold IL f.10 -  
15.09 16:30 Nord Nye Kunstgress B B  
Åkra IL MJ8-1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
15.09 16:00 Nord Kunstgress B H  
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Djerv 1919 #1 -  
15.09 15:00 Nord Kunstgress A B  
Torvastad #2 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
15.09 14:00 Nord Kunstgress A B  
Nord J-2010-2 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
22.08 18:00 Westcon-banen 1/2 Øst B  
Ølen IL #1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
21.06 17:15 Kolnes (kunstgress) A-1 B  
Kolnes IL J 2010 - Haugar Jenter 8 år 9 - 5  
19.06 17:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Haugar #3 3 - 3  
12.06 17:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Skjold IL f.10 -  
06.06 18:00 Hatteland stadion B  
Skjoldar/Vats 94 J8 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
03.06 16:00 Falkeid B  
Ferkingstad IL #7 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
03.06 15:00 Falkeid B  
Skjold IL f.10 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
03.06 14:00 Falkeid B  
Haugar #3 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
03.06 13:00 Falkeid B  
Skjoldar - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
30.05 17:30 Etne stadion B  
Etne IL #1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år 4 - 5  
22.05 17:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Vard Haugesund #3 -  
08.05 17:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Jenter 8 år - Ølen J8 -  
03.05 17:00 Vikahaugane B  
Skjoldar J8 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
24.04 18:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #3 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
19.04 18:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #3 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
03.02 13:30 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #2 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
03.02 12:40 Haugarhallen B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
03.02 11:50 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
22.10 11:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar Lillesund - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
22.10 10:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
16.09 17:00 Nord stadion B  
Torvastad - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
16.09 15:30 Nord stadion B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
16.09 14:30 Nord stadion B  
Nord J-2010-2 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
20.05 13:30 Åkra stadion B  
Åkra IL Åkra - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
20.05 11:30 Åkra stadion B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
20.05 10:00 Åkra stadion B  
Ferkingstad IL #7 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
22.04 13:30 Avaldsnes Idrettssenter B  
Avaldsnes J9 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
22.04 12:00 Avaldsnes Idrettssenter B  
Kolnes IL - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
22.04 10:00 Avaldsnes Idrettssenter B  
Vard Haugesund #2 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
26.03 11:30 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #2 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
26.03 10:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #1 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
20.11 12:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #2 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
20.11 10:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #3 - Haugar Jenter 8 år -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Anne A 8 19 3
Bertine L 7 15
Henriette S 8 17
Julianna K 8 10
Mari Ros M 8 12
Marielle Apeland 8 21 1
Martine B 8 17
Nathalie S 8 15
Navi K 8 12
Pernille T 8 7
Ronja M 7 10
Serine Topnes A 8 24
Stine Hovland B 8 21
Sunniva Breivik 8 27
Sunniva S 7 11
Thea V 8 18
Therese E 8 17
Therese Sandvik V 8 14 1
Tuva Aasnes S 9 15 1
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift